Úvodní stránka > Kontakty > Regiony a Orgány

Krajská rada

Titul Příjmení Jméno Funkce Kraj Územní organizace
Soukup Ml. Milan předseda Semily
Pešek Milan člen Jihočeský kraj České Budějovice + Český Krumlov
ing Severa Jiří místopředseda Jihočeský kraj České Budějovice + Český Krumlov
Vránek Pavel člen Jihočeský kraj Jindřichův Hradec
Sviták Zdeněk člen Jihočeský kraj Jindřichův Hradec
Ing. Zelený Stanislav člen Jihočeský kraj Písek
Ing. Šťouralová Blažena člen Jihočeský kraj Strakonice
Ing. Vacková Renata člen Jihočeský kraj Strakonice
Víchová Iva tajemník Jihočeský kraj Tábor
Ing. Blažek Miroslav předseda Jihočeský kraj Tábor
Ing. Šafář Jiří člen Jihomoravský kraj Blansko
Staněk Jaroslav člen Jihomoravský kraj Blansko
ing. Jurečka Lukáš člen Jihomoravský kraj Brno – venkov a Znojmo
Ing. Zvěřina Roman místopředseda Jihomoravský kraj Brno – venkov a Znojmo
Ing. Olbrecht Miroslav člen Jihomoravský kraj Hodonín
Dufková Petra tajemník Jihomoravský kraj Hodonín
Ing. Müller Svatopluk předseda Jihomoravský kraj Hodonín
Ing. Cvek Miroslav člen Jihomoravský kraj Vyškov
Ing. Charous Stanislav člen Jihomoravský kraj Vyškov
Novák Jiří člen Kraj Vysočina Havlíčkův Brod
Ing., Ph.D Šimon Vít předseda Kraj Vysočina Havlíčkův Brod
Pospíchal Jindřich člen Kraj Vysočina Jihlava
Ing. Bratršovský Michal tajemník Kraj Vysočina Jihlava
Ing. Pech Zdeněk člen Kraj Vysočina Jihlava
Ing. Papež František člen Kraj Vysočina Pelhřimov
Ing. Páral Václav člen Kraj Vysočina Pelhřimov
ing. Krátký Jaromír člen Kraj Vysočina Třebíč
Ing., Ph.D Jaša Stanislav místopředseda Kraj Vysočina Třebíč
Ing. Pátek Miloš člen Kraj Vysočina Žďár nad Sázavou
Ing. Toman František člen Kraj Vysočina Žďár nad Sázavou
Ing. Pavlásek Leoš člen Královehradecký kraj Hradec Králové
Ing., Ph.D. Homoláč Luděk předseda Královehradecký kraj Hradec Králové
Ing. Horníková Iva tajemník Královehradecký kraj Hradec Králové
Ing. Lukášek Josef člen Královehradecký kraj Náchod
Ing. Dušek Josef člen Královehradecký kraj Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ing. Myšák Zbyněk člen Královehradecký kraj Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Ing. Forman Otto člen Liberecký kraj Česká Lípa
Ing. Sklenár Peter místopředseda Liberecký kraj Česká Lípa
Richtr Miroslav člen Liberecký kraj Semily
Ing. Lev Martin člen Liberecký kraj Semily
Zilvarová Martina tajemník Liberecký kraj Semily
Kocián Miroslav člen Moravskoslezský kraj Frýdek-Místek
Ficbauer Petr místopředseda Moravskoslezský kraj Moravskoslezský kraj
Bc. Zdráhalová Jana tajemník Moravskoslezský kraj Moravskoslezský kraj
Ing. Ševčík Petr člen Moravskoslezský kraj Opava, Ostrava
Ing. Kramný Tomáš předseda Moravskoslezský kraj Opava, Ostrava
Ing. Nevěřil Bohuslav předseda Olomoucký kraj Olomouc
Ing. Martínek Svatopluk člen Olomoucký kraj Olomouc
Ing. Ovad Rostislav místopředseda Olomoucký kraj Přerov
Ing. Lichnovský Vladimír člen Olomoucký kraj Přerov
Ing. Cetkovský Josef člen Olomoucký kraj Prostějov
, DiS. Soldánová Eva tajemník Olomoucký kraj Prostějov
Ing., Ph.D. Polák Karel člen Olomoucký kraj Prostějov
Ing. Doupovcová Gabriela člen Olomoucký kraj Šumperk - Jeseník
Ing. Musil Radek člen Olomoucký kraj Šumperk - Jeseník
Ing. Stříteský Vladimír člen Pardubický Chrudim
Ing. Štěpánek Ladislav místopředseda Pardubický kraj Pardubice
Ing. Friedl Jan člen Pardubický kraj Svitavy
Ing. Vaňous Jaroslav předseda Pardubický kraj Ústí nad Orlicí
Burda Zdeněk člen Pardubický kraj Ústí nad Orlicí
Ing., Ph.D. Kosová Martina tajemník Pardubický kraj Ústí nad Orlicí
Ing. Schamberger Jiří člen Plzeňský kraj Domažlice
Ing. Valečka Josef místopředseda Plzeňský kraj Domažlice
Ing. Jírovec Ludvík tajemník Plzeňský kraj Domažlice
Ing. Pavlíček Jan člen Plzeňský kraj Klatovy
Klečková Michaela tajemník Plzeňský kraj Klatovy
Ing. Jonáš Josef předseda Plzeňský kraj Klatovy
Tomec Jiří člen Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - jih
Ing. Raška Pavel člen Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - jih
Bc. Polcar Tomáš člen Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - sever + Rokycany
Ing. Bulín Václav člen Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - sever + Rokycany
Ing. Tichá Jitka člen Středočeský Mělník
Ing. Dvořák Miroslav člen Středočeský kraj Benešov + Praha západ
Ing. Navrátil Pavel předseda Středočeský kraj Benešov + Praha západ
Bulíř Miloš člen Středočeský kraj Kolín a Praha východ
Ing. Němeček Luděk člen Středočeský kraj Kolín a Praha východ
Ing. Sixta Jan člen Středočeský kraj Kutná Hora
Ing. Hromas Roman člen Středočeský kraj Kutná Hora
Ing. Straka Zdeněk místopředseda Středočeský kraj Mělník
Bartoš Tomáš člen Středočeský kraj Mladá Boleslav
Tvaroh Petr člen Středočeský kraj Mladá Boleslav
ing. Wiehl Martin člen Středočeský kraj Nymburk
Ing. Kocmánek Jan člen Středočeský kraj Nymburk
Ing. Jeníčková Gabriela tajemník Středočeský kraj Příbram + Beroun
Ing. Červenková Marie člen Středočeský kraj Příbram + Beroun
Ing., PhD. Žid Josef člen Středočeský kraj Příbram + Beroun
Fišer Luděk člen Středočeský kraj Rakovník + Kladno
Ing. Polívka Zbyněk člen Středočeský kraj Rakovník + Kladno
Ing. Mašek Jiří místopředseda Ústecký kraj Litoměřice
Ing. Šašek Otakar člen Ústecký kraj Litoměřice
Štork Václav tajemník Ústecký kraj Litoměřice
Ing. Jonáš Tomáš předseda Ústecký kraj Louny - Žatec
Ing. Šnejdrla Jindřich člen Zlínský Vsetín
Ing. Gabrhelík Martin člen Zlínský kraj Kroměříž
Ing. Uchytil Josef člen Zlínský kraj Kroměříž
Ing. Kolůch Petr místopředseda Zlínský kraj Uherské Hradiště
Ing. Moulis Martin předseda Zlínský kraj Uherské Hradiště
Holíková Ludmila tajemník Zlínský kraj Uherské Hradiště
CZ EN