Úvodní stránka > Kontakty > Regiony a Orgány

Krajská rada

Titul Příjmení Jméno Funkce Kraj Územní organizace
Pešek Milan člen Jihočeský kraj České Budějovice + Český Krumlov
ing Severa Jiří místopředseda Jihočeský kraj České Budějovice + Český Krumlov
Vránek Pavel člen Jihočeský kraj Jindřichův Hradec
Sviták Zdeněk člen Jihočeský kraj Jindřichův Hradec
Ing. Zelený Stanislav člen Jihočeský kraj Písek
Ing. Šťouralová Blažena člen Jihočeský kraj Strakonice
Ing. Turek Jiří člen Jihočeský kraj Strakonice
Ing. Kazda Jaroslav člen Jihočeský kraj Tábor
Míková Iva tajemník Jihočeský kraj Tábor
Ing. Blažek Miroslav předseda Jihočeský kraj Tábor
Dufková Petra tajemník Jihomoravský kraj Hodonín
Ing. Müller Svatopluk předseda Jihomoravský kraj Hodonín
Ing., Ph.D Šimon Vít předseda Kraj Vysočina Havlíčkův Brod
Ing. Bratršovský Michal tajemník Kraj Vysočina Jihlava
Ing. Páral Václav člen Kraj Vysočina Pelhřimov
Ing., Ph.D. Homoláč Luděk člen Královehradecký kraj Hradec Králové
Ing. Horníková Iva tajemník Královehradecký kraj Hradec Králové
Ing. Forman Otto místopředseda Liberecký kraj Česká Lípa
Richtr Miroslav člen Liberecký kraj Semily
Ing. Jiran Pavel předseda Liberecký kraj Semily
Ing. Lev Martin člen Liberecký kraj Semily
Kocián Miroslav člen Moravskoslezský kraj Frýdek-Místek
Hubová Alena tajemník Moravskoslezský kraj Nový Jičín
Ing. Majkus Václav člen Moravskoslezský kraj Nový Jičín
Ing. Nevěřil Bohuslav místopředseda Olomoucký kraj Olomouc
Ing. Navrátil Jaroslav člen Olomoucký kraj Olomouc
Ing. Martínek Svatopluk člen Olomoucký kraj Olomouc
Ing. Ovad Rostislav předseda Olomoucký kraj Přerov
Ing. Lichnovský Vladimír člen Olomoucký kraj Přerov
Ing. Cetkovský Josef člen Olomoucký kraj Prostějov
, DiS. Soldánová Eva tajemník Olomoucký kraj Prostějov
Ing. Doupovcová Gabriela člen Olomoucký kraj Šumperk - Jeseník
Ing. Musil Radek člen Olomoucký kraj Šumperk - Jeseník
Janečková Jitka tajemník Pardubický kraj Pardubice
Ing. Vaňous Jaroslav předseda Pardubický kraj Ústí nad Orlicí
Ing. Jírovec Ludvík tajemník Plzeňský kraj Domažlice
Ing. Hauser Václav člen Plzeňský kraj Domažlice
Ing. Kocek Václav člen Plzeňský kraj Domažlice
Ing. Pavlíček Jan člen Plzeňský kraj Klatovy
Ing. Jonáš Josef člen Plzeňský kraj Klatovy
Tomec Jiří člen Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - jih
Ing. Raška Pavel místopředseda Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - jih
Bc. Polcar Tomáš člen Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - sever + Rokycany
ing. Bulín Václav člen Plzeňský kraj Plzeň - sever + Rokycany
Ing. Pýcha Martin předseda Praha ZS ČR Praha
Ing. Dvořák Miroslav člen Středočeský kraj Benešov + Praha západ
Ing. Navrátil Pavel předseda Středočeský kraj Benešov + Praha západ
Bulíř Miloš člen Středočeský kraj Kolín a Praha východ
Ing. Němeček Luděk člen Středočeský kraj Kolín a Praha východ
Ing, CSc. Hlava Josef člen Středočeský kraj Kutná Hora
Ing. Hromas Roman člen Středočeský kraj Kutná Hora
Ing. Straka Zdeněk místopředseda Středočeský kraj Mělník
Bartoš Tomáš člen Středočeský kraj Mladá Boleslav
ing. Hrdlička Pavel člen Středočeský kraj Mladá Boleslav
ing. Wiehl Martin člen Středočeský kraj Nymburk
Šejn Václav člen Středočeský kraj Nymburk
Ing. Jeníčková Gabriela tajemník Středočeský kraj Příbram + Beroun
Ing. Červenková Marie člen Středočeský kraj Příbram + Beroun
Ing., PhD. Žid Josef člen Středočeský kraj Příbram + Beroun
Fišer Luděk člen Středočeský kraj Rakovník + Kladno
Ing. Polívka Zbyněk člen Středočeský kraj Rakovník + Kladno
Štork Václav tajemník Ústecký kraj Litoměřice
Ing. Jonáš Tomáš člen Ústecký kraj Louny - Žatec
Ing. Gracová Dagmar tajemník Zlínský kraj Uherské Hradiště
Ing. Moulis Martin předseda Zlínský kraj Uherské Hradiště
CZ EN